FIGHT 7

Real Name
Artur Schall
Age
15 Years
Born
January 3, 2009
Height
174
GYM Name
Fight Corner Buchen
Nationality
Russia
Record
20
-
2
-
0

Title

FIGHT 7

Fighting Date

October 12, 2024 6:30 pm

Location

Reutlingen, Germany

Real Name
Artur Schall
Age
15 Years
Born
January 3, 2009
Height
174
GYM Name
Fight Corner Buchen
Nationality
Russia
Record
20
-
2
-
0

GELB REIHE 1+2

BLAU REIHE 3-5

ROT REIHE 6-15

GOLD VIP BLOCK

Tickets

The numbers below include tickets for this event already in your cart. Clicking "Get Tickets" will allow you to edit any existing attendee information as well as change ticket quantities.
Fight - BLAU REIHE 3-5 - 50
50.00
Unlimited
Fight - ROT REIHE 6-15 - 40
40.00
Unlimited
Fight - GOLD VIP BLOCK - 200
Food + Drinks Including Alcohol and Table service.
200.00
Unlimited
Fight 7 - GELB REIHE 1+2 - 60
60.00
Unlimited