FIGHT 11

Real Name
Lukas Mistrieh
Age
18 Years
Born
November 26, 2005
Height
178 cm
GYM Name
One Team Kampfsport Gym
Nationality
Germany
Record
0
-
2
-
0

Title

FIGHT 11

Fighting Date

October 12, 2024 9:15 pm

Location

Reutlingen, Germany

Real Name
TBA
Age
TBA
Born
July 8, 1989
Height
TBA
GYM Name
TBA
Nationality
TBA
Record
20
-
1
-
0

GELB REIHE 1+2

BLAU REIHE 3-5

ROT REIHE 6-15

GOLD VIP BLOCK

Tickets

The numbers below include tickets for this event already in your cart. Clicking "Get Tickets" will allow you to edit any existing attendee information as well as change ticket quantities.
Fight 11 - GELB REIHE 1+2 - 60
60.00
Unlimited
Fight 11 - BLAU REIHE 3-5 - 50
50.00
Unlimited
Fight 11 - ROT REIHE 6-15 - 40
40.00
Unlimited
Fight 11 - GOLD VIP BLOCK - 200
Food + Drinks Including Alcohol and Table service.
200.00
Unlimited