FIGHT 16

Real Name
Johannes Kurz
Age
21 Years
Born
May 9, 2002
Height
176 cm
GYM Name
DMG Schorndorf
Nationality
Germany
Record
14
-
3
-
1

Title

FIGHT 16

Fighting Date

October 12, 2024 10:20 pm

Location

Reutlingen, Germany

Real Name
Anass Hibaoui
Age
26 Years
Born
January 3, 1998
Height
180
GYM Name
Elite Kickboxing Berlin
Nationality
Marocco
Record
22
-
1
-
0

GELB REIHE 1+2

BLAU REIHE 3-5

ROT REIHE 6-15

GOLD VIP BLOCK

World Title Fight K1 WFMC

Tickets

The numbers below include tickets for this event already in your cart. Clicking "Get Tickets" will allow you to edit any existing attendee information as well as change ticket quantities.
Fight 16 - GELB REIHE 1+2 - 60
60.00
Unlimited
Fight 16 - BLAU REIHE 3-5 - 50
50.00
Unlimited
Fight 16 - ROT REIHE 6-15 - 40
40.00
Unlimited
Fight 16 - GOLD VIP BLOCK - 200
Food + Drinks Including Alcohol and Table service.
200.00
Unlimited