FIGHT 18

Real Name
Deniz Batinli
Age
26 Years
Born
October 8, 1997
Height
164 cm
GYM Name
Fight Factory Batinli
Nationality
Türkei
Record
35
-
9
-
0

Title

FIGHT 18

Fighting Date

October 12, 2024 10:40 pm

Location

Reutlingen, Germany

Real Name
Gabriella Rozor
Age
27 Years
Born
May 4, 1996
Height
170 cm
GYM Name
Hitness Center Heidelberg
Nationality
Hungary
Record
20
-
9
-
0

GELB REIHE 1+2

BLAU REIHE 3-5

ROT REIHE 6-15

GOLD VIP BLOCK

WORLD TILE FIGHT Full Muay Thai WFMC

Tickets

The numbers below include tickets for this event already in your cart. Clicking "Get Tickets" will allow you to edit any existing attendee information as well as change ticket quantities.
Fight 18 - GELB REIHE 1+2 - 60
60.00
Unlimited
Fight 18 - BLAU REIHE 3-5 - 50
50.00
Unlimited
Fight 18 - ROT REIHE 6-15 - 40
40.00
Unlimited
Fight 18 - GOLD VIP BLOCK - 200
Food + Drinks Including Alcohol and Table service.
200.00
Unlimited