FIGHT 13

Real Name
Noah Schneider
Age
21 Years
Born
September 17, 2003
Height
180 cm
GYM Name
Team Röhl
Nationality
Germany
Record
0
-
1
-
0

Title

FIGHT 13

Fighting Date

October 12, 2024 2:00 pm

Location

Reutlingen, Germany

Real Name
TBA
Age
TBA
Born
July 8, 1989
Height
TBA
GYM Name
TBA
Nationality
TBA
Record
20
-
1
-
0

GELB REIHE 1+2

BLAU REIHE 3-5

ROT REIHE 6-15

GOLD VIP BLOCK

Tickets

The numbers below include tickets for this event already in your cart. Clicking "Get Tickets" will allow you to edit any existing attendee information as well as change ticket quantities.
Fight 13 - ROT REIHE 6-15 - 40
40.00
Unlimited
Fight 13 - GOLD VIP BLOCK - 200
Food + Drinks Including Alcohol and Table service.
200.00
Unlimited
Fight 13 - GELB REIHE 1+2 - 60
60.00
Unlimited
Fight 13 - BLAU REIHE 3-5 - 50
50.00
Unlimited